2016-2017

S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Company Package
1 134G1A0217 K HARINI Raising Stars Mobiles India Pvt. Ltd 1.2LPA
2 134G1A0212 M FARHA Raising Stars Mobiles India Pvt.Ltd 1.2LPA
3 134G1A0217 P NAVYA SPANDANA Raising Stars Mobiles India Pvt. Ltd 1.2LPA
4 134G1A0254 N PRIYADARSINI Raising Stars Mobiles India Pvt. Ltd 1.2LPA
5 134G1A0258 D RESHMA Raising Stars Mobiles India Pvt. Ltd 1.2 LPA
6 134G1A0277 A SUPRIYA Raising Stars Mobiles India Pvt. Ltd 1.2LPA
7 134G1A0220 JAGADESH S West Line Ship Management PVT. Ltd 18 LPA
8 134G1A0276 SREEKANTH T West Line Ship Management PVT. Ltd 18 LPA
9 134G1A0286 VAMSI K West Line Ship Management PVT. Ltd 18 LPA
10 134G1A0290 VENKATA SAI KRISHNA P West Line Ship Management PVT. Ltd 18 LPA
11 144G5A0212 K PRAVEEN KUMAR West Line Ship Management PVT. Ltd 18 LPA
12 144G5A0221 K SURYA PRASHANTH West Line Ship Management PVT. Ltd 18 LPA
13 134G1A0251 A. Prathibha BYJU'S Think & Learn 6 LPA
14 134G1A0247 P. SAI BINITHA BYJU'S Think & Learn 6 LPA
15 144G5A0212 K PRAVEEN KUMAR West Line Ship Management PVT. Ltd 18 LPA
16 144G5A0218 JAGADEESH Axis Securities 1.44 LPA
17 134G1A0203 P. ASHIQ AHMED Axis Securities 1.44 LPA
18 134G1A0245 V. PADMAVATHI Axis Securities 1.44 LPA
19 134G1A0251 Prathibha Anki Reddy Mindtree 3.25 LPA

2015-2016

S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Company Package
1 124G1A0250 MANEESHA DONTHULA Mind Tree Limited 3.2 LPA
2 124G1A0286 SINDHUJA THATIGOTLA Mind Tree Limited 3.2 LPA
3 124G1A0231 B IMRAN KHAN Tech Mahindra 3.25 LPA
4 124G1A0243 P LOKESWARI? Tech Mahindra 3.25 LPA
5 124G1A0253 MOHAMMED SIDDIQ Tech Mahindra 3.25 LPA
6 124G1A0260 P NASIMA Tech Mahindra 3.25 LPA
7 124G1A0263 A PRATHIROOPA Tech Mahindra 3.25 LPA
8 124G1A02B4 M VAESHITHA Tech Mahindra 3.25 LPA
9 124G1A0262 C PAVAN KUMAR Tech Mahindra 3.25 LPA
10 124g1a0250 Donthula Maneesha TCS 3.33 LPA
11 124g1a0269 G Rajesh Kumar Reddy TCS 3.33 LPA
12 124G1A02A3 Polanki Shravani TCS 3.33 LPA
13 134g5a0218 Jujare Shiva Kumar TCS 3.33 LPA
14 134g5a0224 Vellaboyana Yamini TCS 3.33 LPA
15 124g1a02a4 K Sushmitha CapGemini 3.15 LPA

2014-2015

S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Company Package
1 114G1A0231 M KIRAN KUMAR Igate 3.2 LPA
2 114G1A1214 ?? C NAVYA Omobile 3 LPA
3 114G1A0202 AJAY MOHAN MEKA Syntel 2.9 LPA
4 114G1A0217 ?? K DIVYA CapeGemini 3.02 LPA
5 K. DIVYA ReachIT 1.44 LPA
6 K. ANUSHA ReachIT 1.44 LPA
7 114G1A0250 K PADMASRI Infor 3.75 LPA
8 124G5A0203 H ANUSHA Infor 3.75 LPA
9 114G1A0203 S AMREEN TCS 3.2 LPA
10 114G1A0283 Y SUREKHA TCS 3.2 LPA
11 114G1A0295 JAYABHARATH ?REDDY EASports 2.4 ?LPA
12 114G1A0283 SUREKHA Y OpenText 4.5?LPA?
13 114G1A0247 B MYTHILY TechM 3.07 LPA
14 124G5A0201 R AJAY KUMAR TechM 3.07 LPA
15 114G1A0220 B GEETHIKA TechM 3.07 LPA
16 114G1A0207 BHANUSRI TechM 3.07 LPA
17 114G1A0214 K DASHARATH TechM 3.07 LPA
18 114G1A0203 S AMREEN TechM 3.07 LPA
19 124G5A0220 M.KHALEEL AHAMMAD TechM 3.07 LPA
20 114G1A0291 K VISHNU PRIYA TechM 3.07 LPA
21 124G5A0218 M SWETHA TechM 3.07 LPA

2013-2014

S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Company Package
1 104G1A02B3 Varshini c Accenture 3 LPA
2 104G1A0220 N. Guru SivPrasad CMC Limited 2.75 LPA
3 104G1A0284 D. Rakesh Babu Shirdi Sai Electricals 1.8 LPA
4 104G1A02A4 C. Srinath Shirdi Sai Electricals 1.8 LPA
5 104G1A0203 ANUSHA S TechM 3.07 LPA
6 104G1A0243 MADHURI M TechM 3.07 LPA
7 104G1A0274 PRANEETH KOUSHIK G TechM 3.07 LPA
8 104G1A0276 PRATHYUSHK TechM 3.07 LPA
9 104G1A0278 PRIYANKA E TechM 3.07 LPA
10 104G1A0299 SREE DIVYA S TechM 3.07 LPA
11 104G1A02B1 THRYLOKYA G TechM 3.07 LPA
12 104G1A02C0 VYSHNAVI R TechM 3.07 LPA
13 114G5A0213 UMME SALMP TechM 3.07 LPA

2012-2013

S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Company Package
1 094G1A0212 DEEPTHI Accenture 3 LPA

2011-2012

S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Company Package
1 084G1A0219 LAVANYA PRATHYUSHA G TechM 3.07 LPA