2016-2017

S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Company Package
1 134G1A05A1 N. V. PRUTHVI RAJ Tejas Networks 12 LPA
2 134G1A0536 P. LEKHA Mind Tree Limited 3.25 LPA
3 134G1A0557 K. PUSHPALATHA Mind Tree Limited 3.25 LPA
4 134G1A0579 G. SHIVANI Mind Tree Limited 3.25 LPA
5 134G1A0587 J. SOWMYA Mind Tree Limited 3.25 LPA
6 134G1A05A1 N. V. PRUTHVI RAJU Mind Tree Limited 3.25 LPA
7 134G1A05A3 M. VENKATESH Mind Tree Limited 3.25 LPA
8 134G1A0547 G. HASHWITHA TCS 3.4 LPA
9 134G1A0557 K. M. PUSHPALATHA TCS 3.4 LPA
10 134G1A05A1 NELLURU VENKATA PRUTHVI RAJ TCS 3.4 LPA
11 134G1A05A3 MADAM VENKATESWARLU TCS 3.4 LPA
12 134G1A0510 J.CHARAN KUMAR AGI Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 1.8 LPA
13 134G1A0505 V. ANJUM AGI Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 1.8 LPA
14 134G1A0534 A. Lavanya AGI Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 1.8 LPA
15 134G1A0569 K. Sai Likhita AGI Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 1.8 LPA
16 134G1A0552 P T PADMINI Raising Stars Mobiles India Pvt. Ltd 1.2LPA
17 134G1A0558 M PUSHYAMI Raising Stars Mobiles India Pvt. Ltd 1.2LPA
18 134G1A0543 M MOUNIKA KORE Software Solutions 4.00 LPA
19 134G1A04B3 VAMSI KRISHNA P Miracle Software Systems 1.2LPA
20 134G1A0527 JAHNAVI P Miracle Software Systems 1.2 LPA
21 134G1A0531 KUPPU SWAMY KARTHIKEYA Miracle Software Systems 1.2LPA
22 134G1A0519 HARSHA VARDHAN REDDY K West Line Ship Management PVT. Ltd 18 LPA
23 134G1A0554 PRAVEEN KUMAR M West Line Ship Management PVT. Ltd 18 LPA
24 134G1A0593 K. SUPRIYA GT Nexus PVT. Ltd 3.5 LPA
25 134G1A0510 J. CHARAN KUMAR IonIdea 2.25 LPA
26 134G1A0521 M. HARSHA VARDHAN Axis Securities 1.44 LPA
27 134G1A05A4 K. VYSHNAVI DEVI Axis Securities 1.44 LPA
28 134G1A0521 M. HARSHA VARDHAN Axis Securities 1.44 LPA
29 134G1A0515 V. DIVYA SREE Mind Tree Limited 3.25 LPA
30 134G1A0521 M. Harsha Vardhan Artech Infosystems 2.5 LPA

2015-2016

S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Company Package
1 124G1A0527 HARIKA L Mind Tree Limited 3.2 LPA
2 124G1A0572 SAI BHARGHAVI GURRAM Mind Tree Limited 3.2 LPA
3 124G1A0527 L HARIKA Infosys 3.25 LPA
4 124G1A0517 G CHANDRA JYOTHI Tech Mahindra 3.25 LPA
5 124G1A0551 M DARSHAN NARESH Tech Mahindra 3.25 LPA
6 124G1A05A0 P SUHANA Tech Mahindra 2.20 LPA
7 124G1A0585 S SHIRISHA Tech Mahindra 2.20 LPA
8 124G1A0598 Bathalapalli Sreevidya Formac 3.00 LPA
9 124g1a0535 K.Keerthana Reddy TCS 3.33 LPA
10 124g1a0572 Gurramsaibhargavi TCS 3.33 LPA
11 124g1a0586 Khamithkar Shivani TCS 3.33 LPA
12 124g1a0589 Guggulla Sivananda Reddy TCS 3.33 LPA
13 124g1a0517 G Chandra Jyothi Miracle Software Systems 1.55 LPA
14 124g1a0550 V Naga Swetha Miracle Software Systems 1.55 LPA
15 124g1a0514 P Bhavani Miracle Software Systems 1.55 LPA
16 124g1a0583 G Madhu Sudhan Naidu Miracle Software Systems 1.55 LPA
17 124g1a0581 Shama Parveen S Polaris 1.8 LPA
18 124g1a0581 Shama Parveen S Social Xperts 1.44 LPA
19 124g1a0578 M Saila Sutha CapGemini 3.15 LPA
20 124g1a0531 Imran Khan CapGemini 3.15 LPA
21 124G1A0513 S Bhargavi CapGemini 3.15 LPA
22 124G1A0544 MEENA D S Amazon 3.3 LPA
23 134G5A0505 RAMAKRISHNA Y IAPPS Track Software private Ltd. 1.0 LPA
24 124G1A0536 M. KHALID QURASHI DATA LABS INDIA 1.2 LPA

2014-2015

S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Company Package
1 114G1A0458 ?? G SAHANA Aptroid 2.4 LPA
2 114G1A0578 G SAHANA TeraData 3 LPA
3 114G1A0578 SAHANA Ktree 3.05 LPA
4 114G1A0458 ?? G SAHANA CapeGemini 3.02 LPA
5 RAHEEM BASHA ReachIT 1.44 LPA
6 B. PAVANI ReachIT 1.44 LPA
7 VISHNU PRIYA ReachIT 1.44 LPA
8 SAI TEJASWI ReachIT 1.44 LPA
9 114G1A0578 G SAHANA TechMahindra BSG 2.05 LPA
10 114G1A0543 D MEGHANA TechMahindra BSG 2.05 LPA
11 114G1A0534 LAKSHMI SRAVANI TechMahindra BSG 2.05 LPA
12 114G1A0533 J LAKSHMI APSSDC 1.44 LPA
13 114G1A0528 V BRAMHA KALAVATHI APSSDC 1.44?LPA
14 114G1A0510 D DHANA LAKSHMI APSSDC 1.44 LPA
15 114G1A0557 G NETRAVATHI APSSDC 1.44 LPA
16 114G1A0563 PARIMALA TCS 3.2 LPA
17 114G1A0523 HARI PRIYA TCS 3.2 LPA
18 114G1A05B2 SNEHA LATHA B OpenText 4.5 LPA?
19 114G1A0516 GAYATRI PONNOLU InfosysJKC 3.25 LPA
20 114G1A0562 PADMAJA BADIGINCHALA InfosysJKC 3.25 LPA
21 114G1A0540 G MANJULATHA TechM 3.07 LPA
22 114G1A0516 P. GAYATHRI TechM 3.07 LPA
23 114G1A0503 K AISHWARYA TechM 3.07 LPA
24 114G1A0559 K. NIKITHA TechM 3.07 LPA
25 114G1A0558 C. NIKITHA TechM 3.07 LPA
26 114G1A0527 A. JHASHANG VARMA TechM 3.07 LPA
27 114G1A0562 B. PADMAJA TechM 3.07 LPA
28 114G1A0589 B. SHRAVYA TechM 3.07 LPA

2013-2014

S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Company Package
1 104G1A0523 S Mohammad Sadaq Vali HCL 3.25 LPA
2 104G1A0533 Priyank V CTS 3 LPA
3 104G1A0547 S. Sravani JKC 1.2 LPA
4 104G1A0533 Priyank V Accenture 3 LPA
5 104G1A0555 Tanveer Sulthan .N Accenture 3 LPA
6 104G1A0527 Pavani R Accenture 3 LPA
7 104G1A0542 Sharon Mounika K Accenture 3 LPA
8 104G1A0537 E. Sai Meghana Winnou Systems and Services 2.4 LPA
9 104G1A0524 J.MONIKA TechM 3.07 LPA
10 104G1A0542 SHARON MONICA.K TechM 3.07 LPA
11 104G1A0555 TANVEER SULTHANA.N TechM 3.07 LPA

2012-2013

S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Company Package
1 094G1A0524 NANDA KIRAN KUMAR REDDY B TechM 3.07 LPA
2 094G1A0556 YOGESHWAR T TechM 3.07 LPA
3 094G1A0524 NANDA KIRAN KUMAR REDDY B Accenture 3 LPA
4 094G1A0534 SAI CHAITANYA.T Accenture 3 LPA
5 094G1A0541 SREEVANI Accenture 3 LPA

2011-2012

S.No Roll Number Name of the Student Company Package
1 084G1A0537 PRAVEEN KUMAR P Ktree 1.8 LPA